Small_a5fbbfcd-2929-454f-bb90-e70b2b8c3513
Conrad Wildsmith
Head of School
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 12
Small_5c99f612-3d52-46bc-a893-e214f967cfd2
Britta Moran
Director of Enrollment
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 38
Small_a0d53548-6e28-4fc1-aeef-3c32713b6723
Kyra Mercer
Advancement and Engagement Coordinator
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 22
Small_f0537aef-abde-4854-afe9-08f7c9e0461b
Alyssa Good
Director of Marketing and Communications
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 20
Small_105a7db6-1f4b-434a-88b0-a9c81e97387e
Johanna Lawrence
Registrar/ Administrative Assistant
781-934-7101 ext. 10
Small_11f69379-a30d-4bb3-8f3f-8e09a252df6b
Michele McKale
Lead Teacher - Piping Plover
Toddler House
781-934-7101
Small_66df8a66-ee92-4d15-8a58-548ee53f7b0a
Bridget Martin
Assistant Teacher - Piping Plover
Toddler House
781-934-7101
Small_88160156-8805-4509-b48c-9b253374ba3a
Rachael Dunbar
Lead Teacher - Tern
Toddler House
781-934-7101
Small_cc991612-e623-481c-adb4-21b97ae927f7
Beth Dennison
Assistant Teacher - Tern
781-934-7101
Small_ac1f63d4-e88a-4b24-8492-8e38d1619021
Mary Sullivan
Lead Teacher - Snowy Owl
781-934-7101
Small_7e0b5f48-8d8a-4cc5-a152-e6c104aa0d68
Kate Bray
Assistant Teacher - Snowy Owl
781-934-7101
Small_c37fb120-dd30-42bc-9ccc-a2830e1ba49e
Lori Churchill
Lead Teacher - Sandpiper
Children's House
781-934-7101
Small_ef481c69-6b55-4170-ba35-cc6bfb210d80
Annabel Chase
Agriculture Director, Assistant Teacher - Sandpiper
Children's House
781-934-7101
Small_536eec69-2434-4287-b229-3c5053939dff
Chrissy Brodeur
Lead Teacher Osprey & Kindergarten
Children's House
781-934-7101
Small_fb246dfd-4901-456b-80cf-4347497dfb63
Julie Hurley
Lead Teacher - Kingfisher
Children's House
781-934-7101
Small_4d2eeae4-57e3-4f57-9293-bc9a2b5e3238
Kathy Caswell
Assistant Teacher - Kingfisher
Children's House
781-934-7101
Small_49498936-6adb-4e4b-a0a3-5c8f985b9303
Norma Anthony
Lead Teacher - Heron
Children's House
781-934-7101
Small_9514f7e1-12bc-4f4f-b23a-8ea5d9de9fab
Taylor Hurley
Assistant Teacher - Heron
781-934-7101
Small_d6325460-72d8-4d6c-8cef-006664c4c6c6
Mark Benoit
Lead Teacher - Patuxet
Elementary I
781-934-7101
Small_2fa59fe3-79d8-4d8d-83b6-9463b8c4b3ea
Katie Byrne
Lead Teacher - Mattakeesett
Elementary I
781-934-7101
Small_75e9b457-c387-456b-b178-8fb19c37ee05
Kelley Kasak-Collins
Lead Teacher - Walden
Elementary II
781-934-7101
Small_0d2efa0f-2654-4a8d-995d-0c789a2c3b8b
Nancy Kennedy
Assistant Teacher - Walden
Elementary II
781-934-7101
Small_6869b163-c83e-4936-b5c4-4e6ea41ca6bb
Brianna Mastrogiacomo
Lead Teacher - Middle School
Middle School
781-934-7101
Small_af19f929-24fd-4383-974b-3692c6a2b71a
Karen Howland
Theatre Teacher
Theatre
781-934-7101
Small_fd3081c1-4eaf-400e-89e6-568151d38c9a
Katy Boc
Music Teacher
Music
781-934-7101
Small_6c9c78b3-d4da-4912-a504-d6a935f4ee2f
Julie Hawkins
Art Teacher
Artland
781-934-7101
Small_7e0d8b55-eae4-445c-9f85-d7829e4b5415
Brendan Loflin
PE Teacher
Physical Education
781-934-7101
Small_e9942177-fb9a-4ca6-8fba-2635ca491199
Brooke Tocci Camillo
School Counselor/Psychologist
781-934-7101
Small_7bb4e89f-5c8c-4a3b-b9fa-790da1d2610b
Shannon Paull
Learning Support
781-934-7101
Small_83b247fd-3740-4cad-a9b2-e8dec3ae81a4
Kristen Boonisar
Learning Support/School Librarian
781-934-7101
Small_b370defb-622a-43ec-95a2-3531b4b1d224
Dale Wheeler
Senior Accountant
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 40
Small_27f5e776-1ddd-4570-9406-3c6a4537d196
Mike O'Meara
Facilities Director
781-934-7101
Small_4a253d64-0992-40f4-bade-6f769f255674
Tony Palermo
Facilities Assistant
781-934-7101