Conrad Wildsmith
Head of School
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 12
Craig Sander
Director of Operations
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 22
Alyssa Lusardi
School Nurse
Admin
781-934-7101
Kelley Kasak-Collins
Director of Education
Admin
781-934-7101
Britta Moran
Director of Enrollment
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 38
Alyssa Good
Director of Marketing and Communications
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 28
Pam Satterthwaite
Front Desk Administrative Assistant
781-934-7101 ext. 10
Michele McKale
Lead Teacher - Piping Plover
Toddler House
781-934-7101
Nancy Kennedy
Assistant Teacher - Piping Plover
Toddler House
781-934-7101
Bridget Martin
Lead Teacher - Tern
Toddler House
781-934-7101
Chloe Chartier
Assistant Teacher - Tern
781-934-7101
Mary Sullivan
Lead Teacher - Snowy Owl
781-934-7101
Kate Bray
Assistant Teacher - Snowy Owl
781-934-7101
Lori Churchill
Lead Teacher - Sandpiper
Children's House
781-934-7101
Niko Lester
Assistant Teacher - Sandpiper
Children's House
781-934-7101
Norma Anthony
Lead Teacher - Heron
Children's House
781-934-7101
Shannon Paull
Assistant Teacher - Heron
781-934-7101
Chrissy Brodeur
Lead Teacher Osprey
Children's House
781-934-7101
Debora McLaughlin
Assistant Teacher - Osprey
Children's House
781-934-7101
Taylor Hurley
Assistant Teacher - Osprey
781-934-7101
Julie Hurley
Lead Teacher - Kingfisher
Children's House
781-934-7101
Kathy Caswell
Assistant Teacher - Kingfisher
Children's House
781-934-7101
Miriam Venenzuela
Assistant Teacher - Kingfisher
781-934-7101
Mark Benoit
Lead Teacher - Patuxet
Elementary I
781-934-7101
Jessica Conroy
Assistant Teacher -Patuxet
781-934-7101
Katie Byrne
Lead Teacher - Mattakeesett
Elementary I
781-934-7101
Lilly Slayter
Teacher Assistant - Mattakeesett
Elementary I
781-934-7101
Lindsey Moss
Lead Teacher - Elementary II
Elementary II
781-934-7101
Brianna Batchelor
Lead Math/Science Teacher - ELII and Middle School
Middle School
781-934-7101
Margaret Monteith
Lead Teacher Humanities - Middle School
Middle School
781-934-7101
Jenny Sabados
Director of the Shop
781-934-7101
Carla Deresendes-Castro
Spanish Teacher
781-934-7101
Annabel Chase
Agriculture Director
Children's House
781-934-7101
Katy Nickerson
Music Teacher
Music
781-934-7101
Julie Hawkins
Art Teacher
Artland
781-934-7101
Brooke Tocci Camillo
School Counselor/Psychologist
781-934-7101
Kristen Boonisar
Learning Support/School Librarian
781-934-7101
Dale Wheeler
Senior Accountant
Admin
781-934-7101 ext. 40
Jessica Payton
Data and Compliance
781-934-7101
Mike O'Meara
Facilities Director
781-934-7101
Tony Palermo
Facilities Assistant
781-934-7101
Allison Segalini
MPA President
Admin
Jessica Laaper
MPA Vice President
Admin